Start
Teams
Players
Matches
Standings
Results
Season
Sezon 2019/2020
Sezon 2023/2024
Sezon 2022/2023
Sezon 2021/2022
Sezon 2020/2021
Sezon 2019/2020
Phase
2 Liga Kobiet 2019/2020 - Grupa 4 - Faza Zasadnicza
All
2 Liga Kobiet 2019/2020 - Grupa 2 - Faza Zasadnicza
2 Liga Kobiet 2019/2020 - Grupa 1 - Faza Zasadnicza
2 Liga Kobiet 2019/2020 - Grupa 3 - Faza Zasadnicza
2 Liga Kobiet 2019/2020 - Grupa 4 - Faza Zasadnicza
7 March 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 18
No 69
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
2:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 18
No 72
T
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 18
No 71
K
KPKS Halemba
3:1
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 18
No 70
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
29 February 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 17
No 66
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
1:3
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 17
No 68
P
PLKS Pszczyna
3:1
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 17
No 67
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
TV
Round: 17
No 65
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
15 February 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 16
No 62
K
KPKS Halemba
0:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 16
No 64
T
TS Wisła Kraków
3:1
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 16
No 63
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 16
No 61
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
P
PLKS Pszczyna
1 February 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 15
No 58
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 15
No 60
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
TV
Round: 15
No 59
P
PLKS Pszczyna
3:0
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 15
No 57
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2
T
TS Wisła Kraków
25 January 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 14
No 54
P
PLKS Pszczyna
2:3
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 14
No 56
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
2:3
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 14
No 55
T
TS Wisła Kraków
1:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 14
No 53
K
KPKS Halemba
3:0
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
18 January 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 13
No 50
P
PLKS Pszczyna
3:0
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 13
No 52
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 13
No 51
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 13
No 49
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
11 January 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 12
No 46
T
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 12
No 48
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 12
No 47
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3
P
PLKS Pszczyna
TV
Round: 12
No 45
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
4 January 2020, Saturday
TV
Round: 11
No 42
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:0
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 11
No 44
K
KPKS Halemba
2:3
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
TV
Round: 11
No 43
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 11
No 41
P
PLKS Pszczyna
3:0
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
14 December 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 10
No 37
T
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 10
No 38
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
TV
Round: 10
No 39
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 10
No 40
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2:3
P
PLKS Pszczyna
7 December 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 9
No 33
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2:3
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 9
No 36
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
3:0
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 9
No 35
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
2:3
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 9
No 34
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
30 November 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 8
No 30
K
KPKS Halemba
3:1
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 8
No 32
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:2
P
PLKS Pszczyna
TV
Round: 8
No 31
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 8
No 29
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
3:2
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
23 November 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 7
No 26
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 7
No 28
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
2:3
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 7
No 27
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
3:0
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 7
No 25
P
PLKS Pszczyna
1:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
16 November 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 6
No 22
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
2:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 6
No 24
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 6
No 23
K
KPKS Halemba
3:0
P
PLKS Pszczyna
TV
Round: 6
No 21
T
TS Wisła Kraków
3:1
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
9 November 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 5
No 19
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 5
No 20
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 5
No 18
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
2:3
P
PLKS Pszczyna
TV
Round: 5
No 17
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:0
K
KPKS Halemba
26 October 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 4
No 13
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
3:2
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 4
No 16
K
KPKS Halemba
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
TV
Round: 4
No 15
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
3:1
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 4
No 14
T
TS Wisła Kraków
3:1
P
PLKS Pszczyna
19 October 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 3
No 10
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 3
No 12
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 3
No 11
P
PLKS Pszczyna
1:3
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 3
No 9
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
2:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
12 October 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 2
No 6
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 2
No 8
M
MKS Pogoń Proszowice
3:0
K
KPKS Halemba
TV
Round: 2
No 7
T
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
TV
Round: 2
No 5
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
P
PLKS Pszczyna
5 October 2019, Saturday
TV
Round: 1
No 3
A
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:0
C
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 1
No 2
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0
M
MUKS SOS Poprad Stary Sącz
TV
Round: 1
No 1
K
KPKS Halemba
3:0
T
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 1
No 4
P
PLKS Pszczyna
2:3
T
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski