Start
Teams
Players
Matches
Standings
Results
Season
Sezon 2022/2023
Sezon 2023/2024
Sezon 2022/2023
Sezon 2021/2022
Sezon 2020/2021
Sezon 2019/2020
Phase
2 Liga Kobiet Grupa 4
All
2 Liga Kobiet Grupa 3
2 Liga Kobiet Grupa 4
2 Liga Kobiet Grupa 1
2 Liga Kobiet Grupa 2
Turniej półfinałowy o awans do I ligi
Turniej półfinałowy o awans do I ligi
Turniej finałowy o awans do I ligi
25 March 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 18
No 86
M
MKS Imielin
3:1
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 18
No 90
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:0
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 18
No 88
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 18
No 87
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
18 March 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 18
No 89
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:1
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
11 March 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 17
No 81
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 17
No 85
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:0
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 17
No 84
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:0
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 17
No 83
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5 March 2023, Sunday
TV
Round: 17
No 82
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
4 March 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 16
No 77
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 16
No 80
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:1
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
26 February 2023, Sunday
TV
Round: 14
No 68
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:1
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
25 February 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 16
No 78
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 16
No 79
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:0
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 16
No 76
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
19 February 2023, Sunday
TV
Round: 12
No 59
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:2
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
18 February 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 10
No 48
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:2
TS Wisła Kraków
17 February 2023, Friday
TV
Round: 15
No 71
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
1:3
M
MKS Imielin
11 February 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 15
No 73
AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 15
No 74
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
0:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 15
No 72
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 15
No 75
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:0
TS Wisła Kraków
28 January 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 14
No 70
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:2
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 14
No 69
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 14
No 67
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:2
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 14
No 66
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
TS Wisła Kraków
21 January 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 13
No 61
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 13
No 65
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 13
No 64
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:1
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 13
No 63
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:1
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 13
No 62
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
20 January 2023, Friday
TV
Round: 11
No 53
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:2
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
14 January 2023, Saturday
TV
Round: 12
No 60
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 12
No 57
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:0
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 12
No 56
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 12
No 58
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
1:3
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
17 December 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 11
No 51
AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 11
No 55
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
1:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 11
No 52
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:0
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
14 December 2022, Wednesday
TV
Round: 11
No 54
TS Wisła Kraków
1:3
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
10 December 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 10
No 46
M
MKS Imielin
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 10
No 47
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 10
No 49
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 10
No 50
AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3 December 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 9
No 41
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 9
No 45
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 9
No 42
AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 9
No 44
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 9
No 43
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1
TS Wisła Kraków
26 November 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 8
No 37
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:0
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 8
No 40
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:1
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 8
No 39
TS Wisła Kraków
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 8
No 38
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 8
No 36
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
19 November 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 7
No 35
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:1
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 7
No 34
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
TV
Round: 7
No 33
AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 7
No 32
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:1
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 7
No 31
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
11 November 2022, Friday
TV
Round: 3
No 15
AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
5 November 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 6
No 26
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 6
No 30
TS Wisła Kraków
1:3
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 6
No 29
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 6
No 28
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 6
No 27
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
30 October 2022, Sunday
TV
Round: 5
No 22
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:2
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
29 October 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 5
No 21
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 5
No 24
AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 5
No 25
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 5
No 23
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
0:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
22 October 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 4
No 20
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 4
No 19
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
0:3
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 4
No 18
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 4
No 17
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:1
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 4
No 16
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
15 October 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 3
No 11
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3
M
MKS Imielin
TV
Round: 3
No 14
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:2
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 3
No 13
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:1
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 3
No 12
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
8 October 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 2
No 10
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
1:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TV
Round: 2
No 9
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0
TS Wisła Kraków
TV
Round: 2
No 8
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
3:2
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
TV
Round: 2
No 7
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
TV
Round: 2
No 6
M
MKS Imielin
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
1 October 2022, Saturday
TV
Round: 1
No 3
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
TV
Round: 1
No 4
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec
3:1
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TV
Round: 1
No 5
INEX MUKS POPRAD STARY SĄCZ
3:0
AZS UMCS Lublin
TV
Round: 1
No 2
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2:3
U
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TV
Round: 1
No 1
KS Marba Sedziszów Małopolski
2:3
M
MKS Imielin